- 1/44 44Pending
$ 1,995
3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt - 1/27 27Pending
$ 195,000
2 Beds2 Baths992 SqFt - 1/6 6Active
$ 24,900
0.24 Acres - 1/7 7Active
$ 21,500
0.19 Acres - 1/48 48Active
$ 195,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,052 SqFt - 1/28 28Active
$ 1,850
3 Beds2 Baths1,535 SqFt - 1/31 31Active
$ 239,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt - 1/34 34Active
$ 259,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt - 1/56 56Active
$ 6,990
5 Beds5 Baths4,006 SqFt - 1/32 32Active
$ 354,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,867 SqFt - 1/35 35Active
$ 3,100
4 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt - 1/32 32Active
$ 1,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt - 1/14 14Active
$ 42,999
0.18 Acres
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3003 AMALFI DR, Orlando, FL 32820
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths5,080 SqFt
$ 722,000 $ 744,900 3.1%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

14014 SAN MATEO CT, Orlando, FL 32837
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths4,202 SqFt
$ 671,000 $ 690,000 2.8%
Listed by Kathleen Le NEXTHOME ALLIANCE REALTY

14421 WARD RD, Orlando, FL 32824
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,429 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 649,990 3.1%
Listed by Jose Aguilar Colina LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

18035 CADENCE ST, Orlando, FL 32820
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,286 SqFt
$ 599,000 $ 599,990 0.2%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

10652 SPARROW LANDING WAY, Orlando, FL 32832
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,117 SqFt
$ 596,000 $ 598,500 0.4%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2681 AMATI DR, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,937 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 504,132 4.1%
Listed by Maria Flores-Garcia LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1560 ANGLER AVE, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,680 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 533,000 1.5%
Listed by Alli Johnston OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

2725 GRETAGREEN CT, Orlando, FL 32835
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,332 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 475,000 8.4%
Listed by Pablo Fernandez LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

3511 HOOK BILL DR, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,518 SqFt
$ 489,000 $ 520,000 6.0%
Listed by Dannerys Hamilton LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2673 AMATI DR, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,358 SqFt
$ 482,500 $ 429,660 12.3%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

120 WELLINGTON DR, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,146 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 469,900 2.1%
Listed by SHEILA FAYE CLARK PA WATSON REALTY CORP (A1A)

4189 PRIMA LAGO CIR, Lakeland, FL 33810
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,110 SqFt
$ 444,000 $ 468,900 5.3%
Listed by Jose Aguilar Colina LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2675 AMATI DR, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,628 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 481,500 9.7%
Listed by Maria Flores-Garcia LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2683 AMATI DR, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,105 SqFt
$ 432,000 $ 399,990 8.0%
Listed by Maria Flores-Garcia LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

331 MAGICAL WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,797 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 435,000 1.1%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2619 PALISADE BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,320 SqFt
$ 423,000 $ 415,980 1.7%
Listed by Maria Flores-Garcia LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1104 CHATEAU CIR, Minneola, FL 34715
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,320 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 430,000 2.3%
Listed by Pablo Fernandez LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

15384 WILLOW ARBOR CIR, Orlando, FL 32824
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,303 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 410,000
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1918 W DONEGAN AVE, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt
$ 399,999 $ 399,999
Listed by Miguel Lora LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

5289 SUNSET CANYON DR, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,846 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 399,000 3.5%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1850 VETERANS DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt
$ 379,000 $ 369,999 2.4%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

10256 LAXTON ST, Orlando, FL 32824
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt
$ 377,000 $ 360,000 4.7%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

493 NOBLE AVE, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 369,900 1.4%
Listed by Jose Aguilar Colina LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2746 EMERSON LN, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,015 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 370,000
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2150 FLINTLOCK BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt
$ 369,900 $ 369,900
Listed by Jose Aguilar Colina LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2843 BOATING BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,626 SqFt
$ 368,000 $ 370,000 0.5%
Listed by Ivan Caro LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2648 EAGLE CANYON DR N, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Ivett Lopez HARVEST REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC

2685 AMATI DR, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,351 SqFt
$ 364,900 $ 364,900
Listed by Maria Flores-Garcia LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2671 AMATI DR, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,138 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 339,990 2.9%
Listed by Maria Flores-Garcia LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

26 SURA BLVD, Orlando, FL 32809
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 345,000
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2998 CONNER LN, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,894 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 345,000
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

3263 LORIMAR LN, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,029 SqFt
$ 342,500 $ 349,900 2.1%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1313 TIMBERBEND CIR, Orlando, FL 32824
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,471 SqFt
$ 334,990 $ 329,900 1.5%
Listed by Jose Aguilar Colina LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

4834 POOLSIDE DR, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,980 SqFt
$ 334,000 $ 338,990 1.5%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1701 SEABASS LN, Poinciana, FL 34759
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt
$ 329,990 $ 335,000 1.5%
Listed by Jose Aguilar Colina LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

4022 OLD MILL RD, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt
$ 328,090 $ 332,590 1.4%
Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

5420 GROVE CROSSINGS BLVD, Orlando, FL 32839
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,352 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 320,000 1.6%
Listed by Jeanette Rojas LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 320,000 1.6%
Listed by Israel Oyola LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

1122 FORESHORE LN, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,695 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

2121 CRYSTAL BELL ST, Orlando, FL 32824
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,359 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Jose Aguilar Colina LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2213 SAN VITTORINO CIR #107, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Condo
4 Beds3 Baths1,470 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 325,000 1.5%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1603 TENCH CT, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 318,000 0.6%
Listed by Jose Aguilar Colina LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2804 CELLO LN, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,690 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 314,990
Listed by Maria Flores-Garcia LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

354 MADISON DR, Davenport, FL 33837
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,372 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 315,000
Listed by Jose Aguilar Colina LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

Kissimmee, FL 34741
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt
$ 309,000 $ 329,000 6.1%
Listed by Priscila Triska FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

1918 BINNACLE ST, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,118 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 319,900 4.7%
Listed by Rosemary Camilo Diaz LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

1203 BALTIC DR, Poinciana, FL 34759
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 309,500 1.5%
Listed by Juliana Silvestre Raimundi WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

3217 HERONS POINT CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,953 SqFt
$ 303,500 $ 308,900 1.7%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

3612 CAPE CT, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,256 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 297,000 1.0%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2816 CELLO LN, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,602 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 296,990 1.0%
Listed by Maria Flores-Garcia LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1854 SERENO DR, Davenport, FL 33896
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,419 SqFt
$ 299,900 $ 299,900
Listed by Jose Aguilar Colina LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

4466 RAPALLO AVE, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,568 SqFt
$ 299,645 $ 299,645
Listed by George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

2725 GRETAGREEN CT, Orlando, FL 32835
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,332 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 295,000
Listed by Pablo Fernandez LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2812 CELLO LN, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,603 SqFt
$ 293,440 $ 291,990 0.5%
Listed by Maria Flores-Garcia LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

12641 DARBY AVE #3, Orlando, FL 32837
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 290,900 0.3%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2214 SAN VITTORINO CIR #108, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths1,470 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 320,000 9.4%
Listed by Sandra Wyhnanskyj, PA EXP REALTY LLC

1918 W DONEGAN AVE, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 330,000 13.6%
Listed by Lucas Mangueira Oliveira LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2808 CELLO LN, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt
$ 282,990 $ 282,990
Listed by Maria Flores-Garcia LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

111 HERRING WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,754 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 277,000 1.1%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1146 ORNE CT, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt
$ 278,000 $ 278,000
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

314 MADISON DR, Davenport, FL 33837
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,404 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 265,000 3.8%
Listed by Jose Aguilar Colina LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

202 BARRINGTON DR, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,466 SqFt
$ 274,000 $ 289,000 5.2%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

37618 QUAIL RIDGE CIR, Leesburg, FL 34788
Manufactured Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 270,000
Listed by Jose Aguilar Colina LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

9434 MYRTLE CREEK LN #914, Orlando, FL 32832
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 280,000 3.6%
Listed by Jose Aguilar Colina LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

3013 BONFIRE BEACH DR #101, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 269,999 1.9%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2164 MALLARD CREEK CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt
$ 264,000 $ 259,999 1.5%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

508 MARICOPA DR, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 246,000 5.7%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1911 COMMANDER WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,909 SqFt
$ 256,000 $ 254,999 0.4%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

51 SILVER PARK CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,214 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 255,000
Listed by Pablo Fernandez LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1923 ACACIA DR, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Elizabeth Shelby REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

125 CAPE FLORIDA DR, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,317 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 263,000 4.9%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

4904 TERRAPIN BLVD, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths1,870 SqFt
$ 247,500 $ 249,500 0.8%
Listed by Renee Butler BROKERS REALTY OF CENTRAL FLOR

353 SUMMERSHORE DR, Auburndale, FL 33823
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
$ 240,900 $ 245,150 1.7%
Listed by Tim Hultgren D R HORTON REALTY INC

2192 SEQUOIA WAY, Davenport, FL 33896
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 239,999
Listed by Oscar Medina Garcia LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1315 KNOLLWOOD DR, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths1,825 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 269,900 11.1%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

101 HERRING WAY, Poinciana, FL 34759
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 229,990 4.4%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2725 N POINCIANA BLVD #147, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,287 SqFt
$ 237,500 $ 239,999 1.0%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2400 PLACETAS CT, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,082 SqFt
$ 237,000 $ 240,200 1.3%
Listed by Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

820 HAMPTON DR NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,105 SqFt
$ 237,000 $ 249,000 4.8%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

308 FOREST ST, Fruitland Park, FL 34731
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,196 SqFt
$ 237,000 $ 237,000
Listed by Jose Aguilar Colina LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2164 MALLARD CREEK CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 240,000 2.1%
Listed by Neyla Alvarez LUXURY REALTY, INC.

366 ALDERSHOT CT, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,847 SqFt
$ 232,500 $ 234,999 1.1%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

26 SURA BLVD, Orlando, FL 32809
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 269,000 14.5%
Listed by Miguel Lora LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1522 WAUCHULA ST, Intercession City, FL 33848
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt
$ 229,000 $ 229,000
Listed by Bruce Johnson LUXE PROPERTIES LLC

810 NEPTUNE RD, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,581 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY LLC

160 JALAPA DR, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath759 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1911 COMMANDER WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,909 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 235,000 6.4%
Listed by Lily Wang CINO INTERNATIONAL INC

2840 OSPREY COVE PL #102, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 230,000 4.3%
Listed by Steven Durrance FLORIDA PINES REALTY, LLC

4607 LINDA DR, Lake Wales, FL 33859
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,463 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 222,990 1.3%
Listed by Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

225 FINLEY AVE, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths975 SqFt
$ 218,000 $ 218,000
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

632 REINDEER DR, Poinciana, FL 34759
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,082 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 215,000
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

865 BELLA VISTA WAY, Orlando, FL 32825
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 204,890 4.9%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

12641 DARBY AVE #3, Orlando, FL 32837
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 210,000
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

460 LARK CT, Poinciana, FL 34759
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt
$ 205,500 $ 214,900 4.4%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

412 MALLARD WAY, Poinciana, FL 34759
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,642 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 208,999 1.9%
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

866 MASSY CT, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,547 SqFt
$ 204,999 $ 204,900
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2034 BRAMBLEWOOD DR, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 215,000 7.0%
Listed by Dannerys Hamilton LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

3002 LIMBO LN #102, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,159 SqFt
$ 199,999 $ 199,999
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2 YORK CT, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt
$ 198,000 $ 198,000
Listed by Mia Reategui G WORLD PROPERTIES

291 INDIAN POINT CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,225 SqFt
$ 196,999 $ 196,999
Listed by Anderson Correa LA ROSA REALTY LLC