Kissimmee Office
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Recruiting
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5651 PORTICO PL, Kissimmee, FL 34758

$380,000

$374,939

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,790 SqFt

5651 PORTICO PL, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

Stellar MLS
3124 LAKES CREST AVE, St Cloud, FL 34772

$359,000

$359,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

3124 LAKES CREST AVE, St Cloud, FL 34772

Listed by Diana Osorio LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
16338 VINE CLIFF AVE, Hudson, FL 34667

$335,000

$346,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

16338 VINE CLIFF AVE, Hudson, FL 34667

Listed by Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
43650 COUNTY ROAD 54 E, Kathleen, FL 33849

$339,000

$339,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

43650 COUNTY ROAD 54 E, Kathleen, FL 33849

Listed by Sarah Mehrab CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

Stellar MLS
320 MARQUEE DR, Kissimmee, FL 34758

$275,000

$275,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,653 SqFt

320 MARQUEE DR, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Listed by Irene Santiago Colon SANTIAGO & VAZQUEZ REAL ESTATE LLC

Stellar MLS
116 MERIWOOD DR, Kissimmee, FL 34743

$325,000

$325,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,661 SqFt

116 MERIWOOD DR, Kissimmee, FL 34743

Listed by Sherian Rodriguez LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

Stellar MLS
6016 PRAIRIE RUN, Haines City, FL 33844

$373,999

$369,999

1.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

6016 PRAIRIE RUN, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
3114 KURTZ TER, Davenport, FL 33837

$286,990

$291,990

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,628 SqFt

3114 KURTZ TER, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
1003 NW 242ND DR, Newberry, FL 32669

$322,490

$319,990

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

1003 NW 242ND DR, Newberry, FL 32669

Listed by Jessica Cruz DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

Stellar MLS
732 HAZELWOOD CT, Haines City, FL 33844

$360,000

$360,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,273 SqFt

732 HAZELWOOD CT, Haines City, FL 33844

Stellar MLS
6811 SW 152ND ST, Ocala, FL 34473

$297,900

$288,700

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt

6811 SW 152ND ST, Ocala, FL 34473

Listed by Victor Kubrusly WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
5705 SOMERSET DR, Haines City, FL 33844

$363,290

$365,290

0.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,447 SqFt

5705 SOMERSET DR, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
4628 CONNECTION RD, Wildwood, FL 34785

$311,070

$321,070

3.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,077 SqFt

4628 CONNECTION RD, Wildwood, FL 34785

Listed by Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

Stellar MLS
11480 RHYME AVE, Orlando, FL 32832

$560,000

$565,000

0.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,638 SqFt

11480 RHYME AVE, Orlando, FL 32832

Listed by Daniel Ochoa EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

Stellar MLS
1909 SPRING SHOWER CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$310,000

$318,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt

1909 SPRING SHOWER CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
2405 SW HASSONITE ST, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$284,900

$279,900

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,684 SqFt

2405 SW HASSONITE ST, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2013 MYRTLE PINE ST, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$380,000

$424,950

10.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,388 SqFt

2013 MYRTLE PINE ST, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Nick Whitehouse RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
3100 PARKWAY BLVD #511, Kissimmee, FL 34747

$158,000

$165,000

4.2%
1 Bed1 Bath648 SqFt

3100 PARKWAY BLVD #511, Kissimmee, FL 34747

Listed by Raquel Inciarte LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

Stellar MLS
4941 KATRINA DR, Haines City, FL 33844

$373,990

$373,990

5 Beds3 Baths5,502 SqFt

4941 KATRINA DR, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
2938 SATIRE ST, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$335,000

$349,990

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,859 SqFt

2938 SATIRE ST, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Pablo Fernandez LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

Stellar MLS
1835 ROCK ELM RD, Davenport, FL 33837

$300,990

$300,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,463 SqFt

1835 ROCK ELM RD, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
1835 ROCK ELM RD, Davenport, FL 33837

$300,990

$300,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,463 SqFt

1835 ROCK ELM RD, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
1209 PARNELL ST, Haines City, FL 33844

$345,990

$345,990

5 Beds3 Baths2,211 SqFt

1209 PARNELL ST, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Suresh Gupta PARK SQUARE REALTY

Stellar MLS
3900 GIORGIO DR, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$249,000

$249,990

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

3900 GIORGIO DR, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Recruiting
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Kissimmee Office
Maria Flores Correa

+1(407) 591-2670 maria@larosakissimmee.com

3040 Loopdale Ln, Kissimmee, FL, 34741-7659, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Recruiting
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Kissimmee Office
Maria Flores Correa

+1(407) 591-2670 maria@larosakissimmee.com