- 1/2 2Pending
$ 799,000
6 Beds4 Baths3,226 SqFt - 1/78 78Pending
$ 309,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt - 1/21 21Pending
$ 2,850
4 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt - 1/56 56Pending
$ 364,900
4 Beds4 Baths2,184 SqFt - 1/10 10Active
$ 890,000
1.03 Acres - 1/13 13Active
$ 349,990
1.01 Acres - 1/14 14Active
$ 1,500
2 Beds2 Baths930 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
68 SE 6TH ST #2503, Miami, FL 33131
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths1,891 SqFt
$ 1,700,000 $ 1,700,000
Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

5603 HIGH SEAS DR, Orlando, FL 32821
Single Family Home
10 Beds9 Baths3,830 SqFt
$ 1,542,180 $ 1,542,180
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

5615 HIGH SEAS DR, Orlando, FL 32821
Single Family Home
10 Beds9 Baths3,830 SqFt
$ 1,537,510 $ 1,537,510
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

400 SOUTHFIELD ST, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths3,203 SqFt
$ 826,000 $ 800,000 3.3%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

16212 SAINT KITTS CIR, Clermont, FL 34714
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths2,611 SqFt
$ 748,970 $ 748,970
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

16212 SAINT MARTIN ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths2,611 SqFt
$ 748,970 $ 748,970
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

415 N JOHN YOUNG Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Vacant Land
1 Acres
$ 675,000 $ 749,990 10.0%
Listed by Natalia Perez MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

10370 EBB TIDE LN, Orlando, FL 32821
Townhouse
5 Beds5 Baths1,753 SqFt
$ 657,060 $ 657,060
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

385 SOUTHFIELD ST, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Single Family Home
6 Beds7 Baths3,317 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 679,900 4.4%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

3034 BILL BECK BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Vacant Land
0.78 Acres
$ 640,000 $ 680,000 5.9%
Listed by Karen Ferrin Bueno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

917 PARADISE DR, Davenport, FL 33897
Townhouse
5 Beds5 Baths2,283 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 635,000 1.6%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1521 GRANDVIEW BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,617 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 625,000
Listed by Jerry Cionci FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2

2488 PINE PRESERVE CT, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,943 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 624,990 2.4%
Listed by Ian Medina PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

1674 TAYLOR RIDGE LOOP, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,072 SqFt
$ 599,000 $ 649,900 7.8%
Listed by Justin Shrouder BHHS RESULTS REALTY

1272 BLUE PARDISE WAY, Clermont, FL 34714
Townhouse
5 Beds5 Baths2,600 SqFt
$ 591,190 $ 591,190
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

1272 BLUE ISLAND DR, Clermont, FL 34714
Townhouse
5 Beds5 Baths2,269 SqFt
$ 591,190 $ 591,190
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

2645 OLD DIXIE HWY, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Commercial
4,408 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 695,000 15.1%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

5058 BRIGHTMOUR CIR, Orlando, FL 32837
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths3,226 SqFt
$ 588,000 $ 578,980 1.6%
Listed by Heike Knaus ORLANDO REGIONAL REALTY

14692 GREEN VALLEY BLVD, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,413 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 590,000 1.7%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

4765 LAKE CALABAY DR, Orlando, FL 32837
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,572 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 575,000
Listed by Sheri Malin REDFIN CORPORATION

2670 EAGLE LAKE DR, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,267 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 565,000
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1304 BLUE ISLAND DR, Clermont, FL 34714
Townhouse
5 Beds5 Baths2,269 SqFt
$ 564,540 $ 564,540
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

1304 BLUE ISLAND DR #1304, Clermont, FL 34714
Townhouse
5 Beds5 Baths2,269 SqFt
$ 560,190 $ 560,190
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

2724 ORCHID LN, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,831 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 549,999 3.6%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2617 BRIGG CT, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,424 SqFt
$ 499,999 $ 499,999
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

4606 RAINTREE RIDGE RD, Orlando, FL 32837
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,165 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 489,900 1.0%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

16412 MEREDREW LN, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 490,000 3.1%
Listed by Andrew Robinson OVERTON REALTY, INC.

4354 LANA AVE, Davenport, FL 33897
Townhouse
5 Beds5 Baths2,283 SqFt
$ 474,428 $ 474,428

2787 BRIGHT BIRD LN, Winter Park, FL 32792
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt
$ 467,400 $ 467,400
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

3810 LANA AVE, Davenport, FL 33897
Townhouse
5 Beds5 Baths2,283 SqFt
$ 466,690 $ 466,690

5948 AZALEA CIR, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 435,000 3.4%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

217 HAMLET LOOP, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot
$ 424,990 $ 424,990

740 SPRING PALMS LOOP, Orlando, FL 32828
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,611 SqFt
$ 419,539 $ 419,990 0.1%
Listed by Elizabeth Manchester MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

3971 MALAWI TRL, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
$ 419,000 $ 421,870 0.7%
Listed by Jay Love D R HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

2139 MALLARD CREEK CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt
$ 405,900 $ 385,000 5.4%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

14439 WARD RD, Orlando, FL 32824
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,995 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 404,900 2.4%
Listed by Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

9703 WINDER TRL, Orlando, FL 32817
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt
$ 386,000 $ 385,000 0.3%
Listed by Jansley Braz UNITED REALTY GROUP INC

3201 FAIRFIELD DR, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,155 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 375,000 2.7%
Listed by Wanda Rivera CENTURY 21 HOMS REALTY

12429 HOLLY JANE CT, Orlando, FL 32824
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 409,999 6.1%
Listed by Marlon Smith Buie MLSB THE BUREAU POWERED BY CAROM REALTY

177 N LAKE CT, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Rosalia Borges EXP REALTY LLC

13636 BEAUREGARD PL, Orlando, FL 32837
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 371,500 1.7%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2761 EAGLE GLEN CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Nick Carroll REAL BROKER, LLC

2542 BOBBY LEE LN, St Cloud, FL 34772
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,153 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 379,999 5.3%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

8971 MAJESTY PALM RD, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths1,884 SqFt
$ 359,000 $ 375,000 4.3%
Listed by Evelisse Ortiz EXP REALTY LLC

3243 TIMUCUA CIR, Orlando, FL 32837
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,833 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 374,900 5.3%
Listed by Edely Herrador HOMESTEAD REALTY INC

14415 DULCIMER CT, Orlando, FL 32837
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,087 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Chris Winn KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

2825 PLYMOUTH PL, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 349,900
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1615 GOLDEN POPPY CT, Orlando, FL 32824
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

3671 MOCA DR, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,820 SqFt
$ 349,900 $ 349,900
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2508 CLARINET DR, Orlando, FL 32837
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 339,000 0.3%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

8921 SHINE DR, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt
$ 338,000 $ 349,000 3.2%
Listed by Gabriela Miyamoto LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

2174 MALLORY CIR, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,542 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 350,000 4.3%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

12169 TRIPLETAIL LN #4D, Orlando, FL 32827
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt
$ 321,500 $ 328,000 2.0%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

3615 KARIBA CT, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,053 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 325,000 1.5%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

153 SNAPDRAGON CT, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,469 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 335,000 4.5%
Listed by Freddy Soto HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

12121 TRIPLETAIL LN #4D, Orlando, FL 32827
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 325,000 3.1%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

1674 BRADY DR, Deltona, FL 32725
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt
$ 303,000 $ 299,900 1.0%
Listed by Amanda Rupp LPT REALTY

2615 GIARDINO LOOP, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,702 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 299,800 0.1%
Listed by William Castillo GHALI REALTY, INC

1732 RAVENALL AVE, Orlando, FL 32811
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt
$ 299,999 $ 299,999
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

815 GALSWORTHY AVE, Orlando, FL 32809
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 298,500 $ 300,000 0.5%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

111 S HUDSON ST, Orlando, FL 32835
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 309,999 6.5%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1302 DICKENS AVE, Orlando, FL 32809
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,415 SqFt
$ 284,000 $ 300,000 5.3%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

311 E CARROLL ST, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths1,830 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 299,000 8.0%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2113 BLACKSTONE LANDING DR, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt
$ 264,900 $ 269,900 1.9%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

5321 KINGSWOOD DR, Orlando, FL 32810
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 269,999 3.7%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1700 FLORES CT, Orlando, FL 32811
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt
$ 259,000 $ 275,000 5.8%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

4926 BRIGHTMOUR CIR, Orlando, FL 32837
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,481 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 320,000 21.9%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

830 NW OGLETHORPE CT, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,877 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 249,900 4.0%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2825 PLYMOUTH PL, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt
$ 239,050 $ 239,750 0.3%
Listed by Maoline Herrera KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

502 FINCH LN, Poinciana, FL 34759
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 238,000 $ 228,000 4.4%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

107 MERIWOOD DR, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,343 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 238,900 1.6%
Listed by Amanda Lindsey VYLLA HOME

3103 FOX SQUIRREL DR #1, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 245,000 4.1%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

18 SILVER OAK CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths938 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 235,000 2.1%
Listed by Jorge Trejo KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III REALTY

4560 RANUNCULUS ST, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 249,000 7.6%
Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

201 E WALNUT ST, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,096 SqFt
$ 221,000 $ 219,000 0.9%
Listed by John Hayton EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

745 CHINA BERRY CIR, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 220,000
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

5338 TWINE ST, Orlando, FL 32821
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 239,000 7.9%
Listed by Rhonda Stanton WILLIAMSBURG REALTY, INC.

410 FLAMINGO CT, Poinciana, FL 34759
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 219,000 $ 228,000 3.9%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

518 JUNIPER SPRINGS DR, Groveland, FL 34736
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,629 SqFt
$ 219,000 $ 224,000 2.2%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

12031 VILLANOVA DR #106, Orlando, FL 32837
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath895 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 230,000 6.5%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

927 ALBERTVILLE CT, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt
$ 211,500 $ 220,000 3.9%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

9 HIGHVIEW CT, Mascotte, FL 34753
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,253 SqFt
$ 206,000 $ 205,000 0.5%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2174 MALLORY CIR, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,542 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 205,000
Listed by Alexander Trujillo CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY HAINES CITY

111 S HUDSON ST, Orlando, FL 32835
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 250,000 24.0%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

2180 BETSY ROSS LN, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,764 SqFt
$ 182,500 $ 189,900 3.9%
Listed by Ana Gil REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION

5900 FAIRLAWN DR, Orlando, FL 32809
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt
$ 173,400 $ 184,999 6.3%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

1705 MICHIGAN AVE #D, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt
$ 171,500 $ 178,800 4.1%
Listed by Adriana Sanchez AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

5705 BROOKGREEN AVE, Orlando, FL 32839
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,371 SqFt
$ 168,000 $ 175,000 4.0%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

3105 WALK IN WATER RD, Lake Wales, FL 33898
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt
$ 165,400 $ 165,400
Listed by Valeria Restrepo MVP REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

745 CHINA BERRY CIR, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt
$ 163,190 $ 179,100 8.9%
Listed by April Feeser OWNERS.COM

11525 SE 129TH LN, Ocklawaha, FL 32179
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 169,000 5.3%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

3105 WALK IN WATER RD, Lake Wales, FL 33898
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt
$ 155,000 $ 155,000
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

0 MARION OAKS DRIVE, Ocala, FL 34473
Vacant Land
1.01 Acres
$ 155,000 $ 165,000 6.1%
Listed by Andrew Whaley OCALA'S CHOICE REALTY, LLC

2782 CLUB CORTILE CIR #B, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 155,000 3.2%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

604 FLORIDA AVE, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath863 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 149,900 0.1%
Listed by Diana Perez PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM

11024 YORKSHIRE RIDGE CT, Orlando, FL 32837
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths974 SqFt
$ 148,500 $ 169,000 12.1%
Listed by Danny Mascarenhas MASCARENHAS REALTY INC

2753 BURROWS AVE, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 174,990 17.1%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

5043 LUNA NEGRA DR, Orlando, FL 32811
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,047 SqFt
$ 138,000 $ 149,999 8.0%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

13905 FAIRWAY ISLAND DR #1027, Orlando, FL 32837
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath861 SqFt
$ 136,000 $ 139,000 2.2%
Listed by Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

0 SW MARION OAKS BLVD, Ocala, FL 34473
Vacant Land
1.38 Acres
$ 123,000 $ 154,000 20.1%
Listed by Mercy Williams LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES